Próximo Jogo

Fluminense X Botafogo

Campeonatos


Pos Time Var PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santa Cruz 0 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 77
2 Grêmio 5 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 77
3 Internacional 3 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 77
4 Palmeiras 4 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 66
5 Chapecoense -3 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 55
6 Corinthians 9 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 44
7 Santos 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44
8 Botafogo 9 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44
9 Coritiba 2 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44
10 São Paulo 0 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44
11 Flamengo 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44
12 Fluminense -9 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 44
13 Vitória 0 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 44
14 Atlético-MG -10 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 44
14 Ponte Preta -9 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 44
16 Figueirense -2 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 33
17 Sport 0 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 11
18 América-MG 2 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11
19 Cruzeiro -4 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 11
20 Atlético-PR -1 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 11

Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vasco 17 7 5 2 0 8 2 6 80
2 Fluminense 14 7 4 2 1 10 3 7 66
3 Botafogo 14 7 4 2 1 8 4 4 66
4 Flamengo 12 7 3 3 1 10 4 6 57
5 Volta Redonda 8 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 38
6 Boavista 6 7 2 0 5 3 10 -7 28
7 Bangu 4 7 1 1 5 5 13 -8 19
8 Madureira 2 7 0 2 5 4 10 -6 9

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
2ª Fase 60 Volta 10/05 21:30 Avaí

14'(2ºT) Tauã

1x1 Bragantino

7'(2ºT) Zambi

Ressacada Florianópolis
2ª Fase 55 Volta 12/05 21:30 Fluminense

6'(1ºT) Gustavo Scarpa

31'(1ºT) Gustavo Scarpa

34'(2ºT) Fred

3x0 Ferroviária Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
2ª Fase 58 Volta 12/05 21:30 Ponte Preta

32'(1ºT) Matheus Jesus

23'(2ºT) Leo Cereja

30'(2ºT) Wellington Paulista (pênalti)

3x0 Genus Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
2ª Fase 44 Volta 17/05 19:15 Ceará

6'(2ºT) Tomas Bastos

1x0 Joinville Castelão Fortaleza
2ª Fase 45 Volta 18/05 19:30 Vasco

47'(2ºT) Rafael Vaz

1x1 CRB

29'(1ºT) Diego Corrêa

São Januário Rio de Janeiro
2ª Fase 51 Volta 18/05 19:30 Atlético-PR

12'(1ºT) André Lima

31'(1ºT) Pablo

34'(1ºT) André Lima

14'(2ºT) Hernani

31'(2ºT) Anderson Lopes (pênalti)

5x0 Dom Bosco-MT Arena da Baixada Curitiba
2ª Fase 52 Volta 18/05 19:30 Chapecoense

2'(1ºT) Kempes

35'(2ºT) Cleber Santana

2x0 Paraná Arena Condá Chapecó
2ª Fase 43 Volta 18/05 20:30 Botafogo-PB

7'(1ºT) Carlinhos

1x0 River Almeidão João Pessoa
2ª Fase 53 Volta 18/05 21:45 Flamengo

44'(2ºT) Alan Patrick

1x2 Fortaleza

3'(1ºT) Pio

19'(2ºT) Pio

Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
2ª Fase 54 Volta 18/05 21:45 Bahia 0x1 América-MG

6'(2ºT) Suéliton

Arena Fonte Nova Salvador
2ª Fase 49 Volta 19/05 19:15 Coritiba

9'(1ºT) Kléber (pênalti)

45'(2ºT) Alan Santos

2x2 Juventude

31'(2ºT) Roberson

49'(2ºT) Sananduva

Couto Pereira Curitiba
2ª Fase 48 Volta 19/05 21:30 Vitória

41'(1ºT) Diego Renan (pênalti)

4'(2ºT) Marcelo

37'(2ºT) Kieza

3x1 Portuguesa

19'(1ºT) Diego Gonçalves

Barradão Salvador
2ª Fase 56 Volta 19/05 21:30 Aparecidense

23'(1ºT) Foguinho

2'(2ºT) Geovane

2x1 Ypiranga-RS

13'(2ºT) João Paulo

Aníbal Batista de Toledo Aparecida de Goiânia
2ª Fase 59 Volta 19/05 21:30 Botafogo

40'(2ºT) Neilton

1x0 Juazeirense Los Larios Duque de Caxias
2ª Fase 42 Volta 15/06 20:30 ABC-RN x Vencedor 4 Frasqueirão Natal
2ª Fase 57 Volta 06/07 19:30 Figueirense x Sampaio Corrêa Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis
2ª Fase 50 Volta 06/07 20:30 Paysandu x Operário-PR Curuzu Belém

Produzido por